Skip to main content
Student Council » 2020-2021 Student Council & Honor Council

2020-2021 Student Council & Honor Council

Executive Council President: Luke Sloan

Executive Council Vice President: Charlotte Seale      

Executive Council Secretary: Owen Basso

Executive Council Treasurer: Will Gibson 

Executive Council Parliamentarian: David Lightbourn         

Executive Council Social Media: Kendall Ferguson

Executive Council Ambassador: Michael Ngo

 

Senior Class President: Worthey Wiles

Senior Class Vice President: Anna Haggar

Senior Class Secretary: Keller Matise

Senior Class Treasurer: Nina Kazi

 

Senior Class Representatives

Carson Green

Dharma Kikkeri

James McAnalley

Warren Peterie

Carson Reichert

Jason Tananbaum

Dicong Wang

Jack Ward

 

Junior Class President: Chloe Walsh

Junior Class Vice President: George Wright

Junior Class Secretary: Eloise Henry

Junior Class Treasurer: Jack Curtis

 

Junior Class Representatives

Ben Bailey

Rhodes Crow

Liam Fisher

Lola Jahant

Katherine Anne Massey

Piper Soetenga

Jonathan Thomas

Ava Tiffany

Caroline Willis

 

Sophomore Class President: Raina Pietrzak

Sophomore Class Vice President: Lewis Montgomery                                                

Sophomore Class Secretary: Liv Grant

Sophomore Class Treasurer: Mary Ellen Schoellkopf

                                                                                               

Sophomore Class Representatives

Walker Anderson

Whit Basso

Judge Ellis

Kate Haggar    

Brielle Schager

Jack True                                                                                            

Riter White                                                                                         

 

Freshmen Class Representatives

Amelia Bollman

Anabelle Handley

Davis Kozman

Tippi Lane

Campbell Sharpe

 

***HONOR COUNCIL***

 

Senior Honor Council Representative

James McAnnaley

Sophie Minick

Cate Rhodes

Tabish Soleman

 

Junior Honor Council Representatives

Devoney Duclow

Abigail Schott

Alexandra Thomas

Sydney Thomas

                                                                                               

Sophomore Honor Council Representative

Brian Rosen